世界のバスダクト市場レポート2020年

【英語タイトル】Global Bus Duct Sales Market Report 2020

QYResearchが出版した調査資料(QYR20JN08546)・商品コード:QYR20JN08546
・発行会社(調査会社):QYResearch
・発行日:2020年6月
・ページ数:148
・レポート言語:英語
・レポート形式:PDF
・納品方法:Eメール(受注後3営業日)
・調査対象地域:グローバル
・産業分野:電子・半導体
◆販売価格オプション(消費税別)
Single User(1名様閲覧用)USD4,000 ⇒換算¥432,000見積依頼/購入/質問フォーム
Multi User(5名様閲覧用)USD6,000 ⇒換算¥648,000見積依頼/購入/質問フォーム
Enterprise License(同一法人内共有可)USD8,000 ⇒換算¥864,000見積依頼/購入/質問フォーム
販売価格オプションの説明
※お支払金額:換算金額(日本円)+消費税
※納期:即日〜2営業日(3日以上かかる場合は別途表記又はご連絡)
※お支払方法:納品日+5日以内に請求書を発行・郵送(請求書発行日より2ヶ月以内に銀行振込、振込先:三菱UFJ銀行/H&Iグローバルリサーチ株式会社、支払期限と方法は調整可能)
QYリサーチ社の本調査レポートでは、世界のバスダクト市場について種類別(エアスプライスバスダクト(BMC)、集中断熱プラグバスダクト(CMC)、高強度密閉型バスダクト(CFW)、その他のタイプ)、用途別(産業用建物、商業用建物、市民用建物、その他)、地域別(北米、ヨーロッパ、中国、日本、東南アジア、インド)に区分して調査し、纏めました。2015年~2026年までの市場規模予測、主要プレイヤーの競争状況・市場シェア・企業情報、製造コスト分析、販売チャネル・流通業者・顧客情報、市場動向・機会・課題などのマーケットデータが記載されています。

・バスダクト市場の概要
・世界の主要地域別バスダクト市場規模2015-2026
・主要プレイヤーの競争状況・市場シェア
・世界のバスダクト市場規模2015-2026:種類別(エアスプライスバスダクト(BMC)、集中断熱プラグバスダクト(CMC)、高強度密閉型バスダクト(CFW)、その他のタイプ)
・世界のバスダクト市場規模2015-2026:用途別(産業用建物、商業用建物、市民用建物、その他)
・バスダクトの北米市場規模2015-2020
・バスダクトのヨーロッパ市場規模2015-2020
・バスダクトの中国市場規模2015-2020
・バスダクトの日本市場規模2015-2020
・バスダクトの東南アジア市場規模2015-2020
・バスダクトのインド市場規模2015-2020
・主要プレイヤーの企業情報:事業概要・売上・企業動向
(Schneider Electric、、Siemens、、GE Ind.、、Eaton、、LS Cable、、UEC、、Huapeng Group、、C&S Electric、、DBTS Ind、、Godrej Busbar Systems、、Furukawa Electric、、Powell、、Honeywell、、WETOWN、、Somet、、ABB、、Dasheng Microgrid、、Huabei Changcheng、、WOER、、Lonsdaleite、、Amppelec、、Yuanda Electric、、Dynamic Electrical、、BYE、、Furutec Electrical、、Guangle Electric、、Baosheng、、Hanhe Cable、、PPB、、Larsen & Toubro、)
・バスダクトの製造コスト分析
・販売チャネル、流通業者、顧客
・バスダクトの市場動向・機会・課題
・調査の結論
【レポートの概要】

Bus duct is an electrical power supply distribution system that seamlessly distributes power from one end of the building to another. A key advantage of busway is its flexibility and adaptability to a wide range of requirements. It is widely used in industrial buildings, commercial building, civil building etc.

Bus duct provides flexible power distribution solutions for a variety of applications where change and adaptation are important. It offers a complete line of compatible, sandwich-type feeder and plug-in busway lengths and fittings. According to the different insulation way, busway is divided into BMC, CMC and CFW etc. CMC is the most widely used type which takes up about 52% of the global total in 2016. And the production cost of CMC is relatively low.

Market Analysis and Insights: Global Bus Duct Market

The global Bus Duct market was valued at US$ xx million in 2019 and will reach US$ xx million by the end of 2026, growing at a CAGR of xx% during 2020-2026.

Global Bus Duct Scope and Market Size

The global Bus Duct market is segmented by Type, and by Application. Players, stakeholders, and other participants in the global Bus Duct market will be able to gain the upper hand as they use the report as a powerful resource. The segmental analysis focuses on sales, revenue and forecast by Type and by Application for the period 2015-2026.

Segment by Type, the Bus Duct market is segmented into

Air Splicing Bus Duct (BMC)

Intensive Insulation Plug Bus Duct (CMC)

Higher Strength Enclosed Bus Duct (CFW)

Other Types

Segment by Application, the Bus Duct market is segmented into

Industrial Buildings

Commercial Building

Civil Buildings

Other Application

The Bus Duct market is analysed and market size information is provided by regions (countries). Segment by Application, the Bus Duct market is segmented into United States, Europe, China, Japan, Southeast Asia, India and Rest of World.

The report includes region-wise market size for the period 2015-2026. It also includes market size and forecast by players, by Type, and by Application segment in terms of sales and revenue for the period 2015-2026.

Competitive Landscape and Bus Duct Market Share Analysis

Bus Duct market competitive landscape provides details and data information by players. The report offers comprehensive analysis and accurate statistics on revenue by the player for the period 2015-2020. It also offers detailed analysis supported by reliable statistics on revenue (global and regional level) by players for the period 2015-2020. Details included are company description, major business, company total revenue and the sales, revenue generated in Bus Duct business, the date to enter into the Bus Duct market, Bus Duct product introduction, recent developments, etc.

The major vendors covered:

Schneider Electric

Siemens

GE Ind.

Eaton

LS Cable

UEC

Huapeng Group

C&S Electric

DBTS Ind

Godrej Busbar Systems

Furukawa Electric

Powell

Honeywell

WETOWN

Somet

ABB

Dasheng Microgrid

Huabei Changcheng

WOER

Lonsdaleite

Amppelec

Yuanda Electric

Dynamic Electrical

BYE

Furutec Electrical

Guangle Electric

Baosheng

Hanhe Cable

PPB

Larsen & Toubro

【レポートの目次】

Table of Contents

1 Bus Duct Market Overview

1.1 Bus Duct Product Scope

1.2 Bus Duct Segment by Type

1.2.1 Global Bus Duct Sales by Type (2020-2026)

1.2.2 Air Splicing Bus Duct (BMC)

1.2.3 Intensive Insulation Plug Bus Duct (CMC)

1.2.4 Higher Strength Enclosed Bus Duct (CFW)

1.2.5 Other Types

1.3 Bus Duct Segment by Application

1.3.1 Global Bus Duct Sales Comparison by Application (2020-2026)

1.3.2 Industrial Buildings

1.3.3 Commercial Building

1.3.4 Civil Buildings

1.3.5 Other Application

1.4 Bus Duct Market Estimates and Forecasts (2015-2026)

1.4.1 Global Bus Duct Sales Growth Rate (2015-2026)

1.4.2 Global Bus Duct Revenue and Growth Rate (2015-2026)

1.4.3 Global Bus Duct Price Trends (2015-2026)

2 Bus Duct Estimate and Forecast by Region

2.1 Global Bus Duct Market Size by Region: 2015 VS 2020 VS 2026

2.2 Global Bus Duct Retrospective Market Scenario by Region (2015-2020)

2.2.1 Global Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Region (2015-2020)

2.2.2 Global Bus Duct Revenue Market Share by Region (2015-2020)

2.3 Global Bus Duct Market Estimates and Forecasts by Region (2021-2026)

2.3.1 Global Bus Duct Sales Estimates and Forecasts by Region (2021-2026)

2.3.2 Global Bus Duct Revenue Forecast by Region (2021-2026)

2.4 Geographic Market Analysis: Market Facts & Figures

2.4.1 United States Bus Duct Estimates and Projections (2015-2026)

2.4.2 Europe Bus Duct Estimates and Projections (2015-2026)

2.4.3 China Bus Duct Estimates and Projections (2015-2026)

2.4.4 Japan Bus Duct Estimates and Projections (2015-2026)

2.4.5 Southeast Asia Bus Duct Estimates and Projections (2015-2026)

2.4.6 India Bus Duct Estimates and Projections (2015-2026)

3 Global Bus Duct Competition Landscape by Players

3.1 Global Top Bus Duct Players by Sales (2015-2020)

3.2 Global Top Bus Duct Players by Revenue (2015-2020)

3.3 Global Bus Duct Market Share by Company Type (Tier 1, Tier 2 and Tier 3) (based on the Revenue in Bus Duct as of 2019)

3.4 Global Bus Duct Average Price by Company (2015-2020)

3.5 Manufacturers Bus Duct Manufacturing Sites, Area Served, Product Type

3.6 Manufacturers Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion Plans

3.7 Primary Interviews with Key Bus Duct Players (Opinion Leaders)

4 Global Bus Duct Market Size by Type

4.1 Global Bus Duct Historic Market Review by Type (2015-2020)

4.1.1 Global Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Type (2015-2020)

4.1.2 Global Bus Duct Revenue Market Share by Type (2015-2020)

4.1.3 Global Bus Duct Price by Type (2014-2020)

4.2 Global Bus Duct Market Estimates and Forecasts by Type (2021-2026)

4.2.1 Global Bus Duct Sales Forecast by Type (2021-2026)

4.2.2 Global Bus Duct Revenue Forecast by Type (2021-2026)

4.2.3 Global Bus Duct Price Forecast by Type (2021-2026)

5 Global Bus Duct Market Size by Application

5.1 Global Bus Duct Historic Market Review by Application (2015-2020)

5.1.1 Global Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Application (2015-2020)

5.1.2 Global Bus Duct Revenue Market Share by Application (2015-2020)

5.1.3 Global Bus Duct Price by Application (2015-2020)

5.2 Global Bus Duct Market Estimates and Forecasts by Application (2021-2026)

5.2.1 Global Bus Duct Sales Forecast by Application (2021-2026)

5.2.2 Global Bus Duct Revenue Forecast by Application (2021-2026)

5.2.3 Global Bus Duct Price Forecast by Application (2021-2026)

3 North America Bus Duct Market Facts & Figures

3.2 North America Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Company (2015-2020)

3.3 North America Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Type (2015-2020)

3.4 North America Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Application (2015-2020)

4 Europe Bus Duct Market Facts & Figures

4.2 Europe Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Company (2015-2020)

4.3 Europe Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Type (2015-2020)

4.4 Europe Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Application (2015-2020)

5 China Bus Duct Market Facts & Figures

5.2 China Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Company (2015-2020)

5.3 China Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Type (2015-2020)

5.4 China Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Application (2015-2020)

6 Japan Bus Duct Market Facts & Figures

6.2 Japan Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Company (2015-2020)

6.3 Japan Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Type (2015-2020)

6.4 Japan Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Application (2015-2020)

7 Southeast Asia Bus Duct Market Facts & Figures

7.2 Southeast Asia Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Company (2015-2020)

7.3 Southeast Asia Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Type (2015-2020)

7.4 Southeast Asia Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Application (2015-2020)

8 India Bus Duct Market Facts & Figures

8.2 India Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Company (2015-2020)

8.3 India Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Type (2015-2020)

8.4 India Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Application (2015-2020)

12 Company Profiles and Key Figures in Bus Duct Business

12.1 Schneider Electric

12.1.1 Schneider Electric Bus Duct Corporation Information

12.1.2 Schneider Electric Bus Duct Business Overview and Total Revenue

12.1.3 Schneider Electric Bus Duct Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

12.1.4 Schneider Electric Bus Duct Products Offered

12.1.5 Schneider Electric Recent Development

12.2 Siemens

12.2.1 Siemens Bus Duct Corporation Information

12.2.2 Siemens Bus Duct Business Overview and Total Revenue

12.2.3 Siemens Bus Duct Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

12.2.4 Siemens Bus Duct Products Offered

12.2.5 Siemens Recent Development

12.3 GE Ind.

12.3.1 GE Ind. Bus Duct Corporation Information

12.3.2 GE Ind. Bus Duct Business Overview and Total Revenue

12.3.3 GE Ind. Bus Duct Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

12.3.4 GE Ind. Bus Duct Products Offered

12.3.5 GE Ind. Recent Development

12.4 Eaton

12.4.1 Eaton Bus Duct Corporation Information

12.4.2 Eaton Bus Duct Business Overview and Total Revenue

12.4.3 Eaton Bus Duct Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

12.4.4 Eaton Bus Duct Products Offered

12.4.5 Eaton Recent Development

12.5 LS Cable

12.5.1 LS Cable Bus Duct Corporation Information

12.5.2 LS Cable Bus Duct Business Overview and Total Revenue

12.5.3 LS Cable Bus Duct Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

12.5.4 LS Cable Bus Duct Products Offered

12.5.5 LS Cable Recent Development

12.6 UEC

12.6.1 UEC Bus Duct Corporation Information

12.6.2 UEC Bus Duct Business Overview and Total Revenue

12.6.3 UEC Bus Duct Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

12.6.4 UEC Bus Duct Products Offered

12.6.5 UEC Recent Development

12.7 Huapeng Group

12.7.1 Huapeng Group Bus Duct Corporation Information

12.7.2 Huapeng Group Bus Duct Business Overview and Total Revenue

12.7.3 Huapeng Group Bus Duct Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

12.7.4 Huapeng Group Bus Duct Products Offered

12.7.5 Huapeng Group Recent Development

12.8 C&S Electric

12.8.1 C&S Electric Bus Duct Corporation Information

12.8.2 C&S Electric Bus Duct Business Overview and Total Revenue

12.8.3 C&S Electric Bus Duct Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

12.8.4 C&S Electric Bus Duct Products Offered

12.8.5 C&S Electric Recent Development

12.9 DBTS Ind

12.9.1 DBTS Ind Bus Duct Corporation Information

12.9.2 DBTS Ind Bus Duct Business Overview and Total Revenue

12.9.3 DBTS Ind Bus Duct Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

12.9.4 DBTS Ind Bus Duct Products Offered

12.9.5 DBTS Ind Recent Development

12.10 Godrej Busbar Systems

12.10.1 Godrej Busbar Systems Bus Duct Corporation Information

12.10.2 Godrej Busbar Systems Bus Duct Business Overview and Total Revenue

12.10.3 Godrej Busbar Systems Bus Duct Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

12.10.4 Godrej Busbar Systems Bus Duct Products Offered

12.10.5 Godrej Busbar Systems Recent Development

12.11 Furukawa Electric

12.11.1 Furukawa Electric Bus Duct Corporation Information

12.11.2 Furukawa Electric Bus Duct Business Overview and Total Revenue

12.11.3 Furukawa Electric Bus Duct Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

12.11.4 Furukawa Electric Bus Duct Products Offered

12.11.5 Furukawa Electric Recent Development

12.12 Powell

12.12.1 Powell Bus Duct Corporation Information

12.12.2 Powell Bus Duct Business Overview and Total Revenue

12.12.3 Powell Bus Duct Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

12.12.4 Powell Bus Duct Products Offered

12.12.5 Powell Recent Development

12.13 Honeywell

12.13.1 Honeywell Bus Duct Corporation Information

12.13.2 Honeywell Bus Duct Business Overview and Total Revenue

12.13.3 Honeywell Bus Duct Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

12.13.4 Honeywell Bus Duct Products Offered

12.13.5 Honeywell Recent Development

12.14 WETOWN

12.14.1 WETOWN Bus Duct Corporation Information

12.14.2 WETOWN Bus Duct Business Overview and Total Revenue

12.14.3 WETOWN Bus Duct Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

12.14.4 WETOWN Bus Duct Products Offered

12.14.5 WETOWN Recent Development

12.15 Somet

12.15.1 Somet Bus Duct Corporation Information

12.15.2 Somet Bus Duct Business Overview and Total Revenue

12.15.3 Somet Bus Duct Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

12.15.4 Somet Bus Duct Products Offered

12.15.5 Somet Recent Development

12.16 ABB

12.16.1 ABB Bus Duct Corporation Information

12.16.2 ABB Bus Duct Business Overview and Total Revenue

12.16.3 ABB Bus Duct Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

12.16.4 ABB Bus Duct Products Offered

12.16.5 ABB Recent Development

12.17 Dasheng Microgrid

12.17.1 Dasheng Microgrid Bus Duct Corporation Information

12.17.2 Dasheng Microgrid Bus Duct Business Overview and Total Revenue

12.17.3 Dasheng Microgrid Bus Duct Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

12.17.4 Dasheng Microgrid Bus Duct Products Offered

12.17.5 Dasheng Microgrid Recent Development

12.18 Huabei Changcheng

12.18.1 Huabei Changcheng Bus Duct Corporation Information

12.18.2 Huabei Changcheng Bus Duct Business Overview and Total Revenue

12.18.3 Huabei Changcheng Bus Duct Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

12.18.4 Huabei Changcheng Bus Duct Products Offered

12.18.5 Huabei Changcheng Recent Development

12.19 WOER

12.19.1 WOER Bus Duct Corporation Information

12.19.2 WOER Bus Duct Business Overview and Total Revenue

12.19.3 WOER Bus Duct Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

12.19.4 WOER Bus Duct Products Offered

12.19.5 WOER Recent Development

12.20 Lonsdaleite

12.20.1 Lonsdaleite Bus Duct Corporation Information

12.20.2 Lonsdaleite Bus Duct Business Overview and Total Revenue

12.20.3 Lonsdaleite Bus Duct Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

12.20.4 Lonsdaleite Bus Duct Products Offered

12.20.5 Lonsdaleite Recent Development

12.21 Amppelec

12.21.1 Amppelec Bus Duct Corporation Information

12.21.2 Amppelec Bus Duct Business Overview and Total Revenue

12.21.3 Amppelec Bus Duct Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

12.21.4 Amppelec Bus Duct Products Offered

12.21.5 Amppelec Recent Development

12.22 Yuanda Electric

12.22.1 Yuanda Electric Bus Duct Corporation Information

12.22.2 Yuanda Electric Bus Duct Business Overview and Total Revenue

12.22.3 Yuanda Electric Bus Duct Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

12.22.4 Yuanda Electric Bus Duct Products Offered

12.22.5 Yuanda Electric Recent Development

12.23 Dynamic Electrical

12.23.1 Dynamic Electrical Bus Duct Corporation Information

12.23.2 Dynamic Electrical Bus Duct Business Overview and Total Revenue

12.23.3 Dynamic Electrical Bus Duct Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

12.23.4 Dynamic Electrical Bus Duct Products Offered

12.23.5 Dynamic Electrical Recent Development

12.24 BYE

12.24.1 BYE Bus Duct Corporation Information

12.24.2 BYE Bus Duct Business Overview and Total Revenue

12.24.3 BYE Bus Duct Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

12.24.4 BYE Bus Duct Products Offered

12.24.5 BYE Recent Development

12.25 Furutec Electrical

12.25.1 Furutec Electrical Bus Duct Corporation Information

12.25.2 Furutec Electrical Bus Duct Business Overview and Total Revenue

12.25.3 Furutec Electrical Bus Duct Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

12.25.4 Furutec Electrical Bus Duct Products Offered

12.25.5 Furutec Electrical Recent Development

12.26 Guangle Electric

12.26.1 Guangle Electric Bus Duct Corporation Information

12.26.2 Guangle Electric Bus Duct Business Overview and Total Revenue

12.26.3 Guangle Electric Bus Duct Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

12.26.4 Guangle Electric Bus Duct Products Offered

12.26.5 Guangle Electric Recent Development

12.27 Baosheng

12.27.1 Baosheng Bus Duct Corporation Information

12.27.2 Baosheng Bus Duct Business Overview and Total Revenue

12.27.3 Baosheng Bus Duct Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

12.27.4 Baosheng Bus Duct Products Offered

12.27.5 Baosheng Recent Development

12.28 Hanhe Cable

12.28.1 Hanhe Cable Bus Duct Corporation Information

12.28.2 Hanhe Cable Bus Duct Business Overview and Total Revenue

12.28.3 Hanhe Cable Bus Duct Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

12.28.4 Hanhe Cable Bus Duct Products Offered

12.28.5 Hanhe Cable Recent Development

12.29 PPB

12.29.1 PPB Bus Duct Corporation Information

12.29.2 PPB Bus Duct Business Overview and Total Revenue

12.29.3 PPB Bus Duct Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

12.29.4 PPB Bus Duct Products Offered

12.29.5 PPB Recent Development

12.30 Larsen & Toubro

12.30.1 Larsen & Toubro Bus Duct Corporation Information

12.30.2 Larsen & Toubro Bus Duct Business Overview and Total Revenue

12.30.3 Larsen & Toubro Bus Duct Sales, Revenue and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

12.30.4 Larsen & Toubro Bus Duct Products Offered

12.30.5 Larsen & Toubro Recent Development

13 Bus Duct Manufacturing Cost Analysis

13.1 Bus Duct Key Raw Materials Analysis

13.1.1 Key Raw Materials

13.1.2 Key Raw Materials Price Trend

13.1.3 Key Suppliers of Raw Materials

13.2 Proportion of Manufacturing Cost Structure

13.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of Bus Duct

13.4 Bus Duct Industrial Chain Analysis

14 Marketing Channel, Distributors and Customers

14.1 Marketing Channel

14.2 Bus Duct Distributors List

14.3 Bus Duct Customers

15 Market Dynamics

15.1 Market Trends

15.2 Opportunities and Drivers

15.3 Challenges

15.4 Porter’s Five Forces Analysis

16 Research Findings and Conclusion

17 Appendix

17.1 Research Methodology

17.1.1 Methodology/Research Approach

17.1.2 Data Source

17.2 Author List

17.3 Disclaimer

List of Tables



Table 1. Global Bus Duct Sales (K Units) Growth Rate by Type (2020-2026)

Table 2. Global Bus Duct Sales (K Units) Comparison by Application (2020-2026)

Table 3. Global Market Bus Duct Market Size (US$ Million) by Region:2015 VS 2020 &2026

Table 4. Global Bus Duct Sales (K Units) by Region (2015-2020)

Table 5. Global Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Region (2015-2020)

Table 6. Global Bus Duct Revenue (US$ Million) Market Share by Region (2015-2020))

Table 7. Global Bus Duct Revenue Share by Region (2015-2020)

Table 8. Global Bus Duct Sales (K Units) Forecast by Region (2021-2026)

Table 9. Global Bus Duct Sales Market Share Forecast by Region (2021-2026)

Table 10. Global Bus Duct Revenue (US$ Million) Forecast by Region (2021-2026)

Table 11. Global Bus Duct Revenue Share Forecast by Region (2021-2026)

Table 12. Global Bus Duct (K Units) of Key Companies (2015-2020)

Table 13. Global Bus Duct Sales Share by Company (2015-2020)

Table 14. Global Bus Duct Revenue (US$ Million) by Company (2015-2020)

Table 15. Global Bus Duct Revenue Share by Company (2015-2020)

Table 16. Global Bus Duct by Company Type (Tier 1, Tier 2 and Tier 3) (based on the Revenue in Bus Duct as of 2019)

Table 17. Global Bus Duct Average Price (USD/Unit) of Key Company (2015-2020)

Table 18. Manufacturers Bus Duct Manufacturing Sites and Area Served

Table 19. Manufacturers Bus Duct Product Type

Table 20. Manufacturers Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion Plans

Table 21. Main Points Interviewed from Key Bus Duct Players

Table 22. Global Bus Duct Sales (K Units) by Type (2015-2020)

Table 23. Global Bus Duct Sales Share by Type (2015-2020)

Table 24. Global Bus Duct Revenue (US$ Million) Market Share by Type (2015-2020)

Table 25. Global Bus Duct Price (K Units) by Type (2015-2020)

Table 26. Global Bus Duct Sales Share by Type (2021-2026)

Table 27. Global Bus Duct Revenue (US$ Million) Market Share by Type (2021-2026)

Table 28. Global Bus Duct Revenue Share by Type (2021-2026)

Table 29. Global Bus Duct Price (K Units) by Type (2021-2026)

Table 30. Global Bus Duct Sales (K Units) by Application (2015-2020)

Table 31. Global Bus Duct Sales Share by Application (2015-2020)

Table 32. Global Bus Duct Revenue (US$ Million) Market Share by Application (2015-2020)

Table 33. Global Bus Duct Price (K Units) by Application (2015-2020)

Table 34. Global Bus Duct Sales (K Units) by Application (2021-2026)

Table 35. Global Bus Duct Sales Share by Application (2021-2026)

Table 36. Global Bus Duct Revenue (US$ Million) Market Share by Application (2021-2026)

Table 37. Global Bus Duct Revenue Share by Application (2021-2026)

Table 38. Global Bus Duct Price (K Units) by Application (2021-2026)

Table 39. United States Bus Duct Sales (K Units) by Company (2015-2020)

Table 40. United States Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Company (2015-2020)

Table 41. United States Bus Duct Sales (K Units) by Type (2015-2020)

Table 42. United States Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Type (2015-2020)

Table 43. United States Bus Duct Sales (K Units) by Application (2015-2020)

Table 44. United States Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Application (2015-2020)

Table 45. Europe Bus Duct Sales (K Units) by Company (2015-2020)

Table 46. Europe Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Company (2015-2020)

Table 47. Europe Bus Duct Sales (K Units) by Type (2015-2020)

Table 48. Europe Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Type (2015-2020)

Table 49. Europe Bus Duct Sales (K Units) by Application (2015-2020)

Table 50. Europe Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Type (2015-2020)

Table 51. China Bus Duct Sales (K Units) by Company (2015-2020)

Table 52. China Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Company (2015-2020)

Table 53. China Bus Duct Sales (K Units) by Type (2015-2020)

Table 54. China Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Type (2015-2020)

Table 55. China Bus Duct Sales (K Units) by Application (2015-2020)

Table 56. China Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Application (2015-2020)

Table 57. Japan Bus Duct Sales (K Units) by Company (2015-2020)

Table 58. Japan Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Company (2015-2020)

Table 59. Japan Bus Duct Sales (K Units) by Type (2015-2020)

Table 60. Japan Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Type (2015-2020)

Table 61. Japan Bus Duct Sales (K Units) by Application (2015-2020)

Table 62. Japan Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Application (2015-2020)

Table 63. Southeast Asia Bus Duct Sales (K Units) by Company (2015-2020)

Table 64. Southeast Asia Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Company (2015-2020)

Table 65. Southeast Asia Bus Duct Sales (K Units) by Type (2015-2020)

Table 66. Southeast Asia Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Type (2015-2020)

Table 67. Southeast Asia Bus Duct Sales (K Units) by Type (2015-2020)

Table 68. Southeast Asia Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Application (2015-2020)

Table 69. India Bus Duct Sales (K Units) by Company (2015-2020)

Table 70. India Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Company (2015-2020)

Table 71. India Bus Duct Sales (K Units) by Type (2015-2020)

Table 72. India Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Type (2015-2020)

Table 73. India Bus Duct Sales (K Units) by Application (2015-2020)

Table 74. India Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Application (2015-2020)

Table 75. Schneider Electric Corporation Information

Table 76. Schneider Electric Description and Business Overview

Table 77. Schneider Electric Bus Duct Sales (K Units), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

Table 78. Schneider Electric Bus Duct Product

Table 79. Schneider Electric Recent Development

Table 80. Siemens Corporation Information

Table 81. Siemens Description and Business Overview

Table 82. Siemens Bus Duct Sales (K Units), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

Table 83. Siemens Bus Duct Product

Table 84. Siemens Recent Development

Table 85. GE Ind. Corporation Information

Table 86. GE Ind. Description and Business Overview

Table 87. GE Ind. Bus Duct Sales (K Units), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

Table 88. GE Ind. Bus Duct Product

Table 89. GE Ind. Recent Development

Table 90. Eaton Corporation Information

Table 91. Eaton Description and Business Overview

Table 92. Eaton Bus Duct Sales (K Units), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

Table 93. Eaton Bus Duct Product

Table 94. Eaton Recent Development

Table 95. LS Cable Corporation Information

Table 96. LS Cable Description and Business Overview

Table 97. LS Cable Bus Duct Sales (K Units), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

Table 98. LS Cable Bus Duct Product

Table 99. LS Cable Recent Development

Table 100. UEC Corporation Information

Table 101. UEC Description and Business Overview

Table 102. UEC Bus Duct Sales (K Units), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

Table 103. UEC Bus Duct Product

Table 104. UEC Recent Development

Table 105. Huapeng Group Corporation Information

Table 106. Huapeng Group Description and Business Overview

Table 107. Huapeng Group Bus Duct Sales (K Units), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

Table 108. Huapeng Group Bus Duct Product

Table 109. Huapeng Group Recent Development

Table 110. C&S Electric Corporation Information

Table 111. C&S Electric Bus Duct Sales (K Units), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

Table 112. C&S Electric Description and Business Overview

Table 113. C&S Electric Bus Duct Product

Table 114. C&S Electric Recent Development

Table 115. DBTS Ind Corporation Information

Table 116. DBTS Ind Bus Duct Sales (K Units), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

Table 117. DBTS Ind Description and Business Overview

Table 118. DBTS Ind Bus Duct Product

Table 119. DBTS Ind Recent Development

Table 120. Godrej Busbar Systems Corporation Information

Table 121. Godrej Busbar Systems Description and Business Overview

Table 122. Godrej Busbar Systems Bus Duct Sales (K Units), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

Table 123. Godrej Busbar Systems Bus Duct Product

Table 124. Godrej Busbar Systems Recent Development

Table 125. Furukawa Electric Corporation Information

Table 126. Furukawa Electric Description and Business Overview

Table 127. Furukawa Electric Bus Duct Sales (K Units), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

Table 128. Furukawa Electric Bus Duct Product

Table 129. Furukawa Electric Recent Development

Table 130. Powell Corporation Information

Table 131. Powell Description and Business Overview

Table 132. Powell Bus Duct Sales (K Units), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

Table 133. Powell Bus Duct Product

Table 134. Powell Recent Development

Table 135. Honeywell Corporation Information

Table 136. Honeywell Description and Business Overview

Table 137. Honeywell Bus Duct Sales (K Units), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

Table 138. Honeywell Bus Duct Product

Table 139. Honeywell Recent Development

Table 140. WETOWN Corporation Information

Table 141. WETOWN Description and Business Overview

Table 142. WETOWN Bus Duct Sales (K Units), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

Table 143. WETOWN Bus Duct Product

Table 144. WETOWN Recent Development

Table 145. Somet Corporation Information

Table 146. Somet Description and Business Overview

Table 147. Somet Bus Duct Sales (K Units), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

Table 148. Somet Bus Duct Product

Table 149. Somet Recent Development

Table 150. ABB Corporation Information

Table 151. ABB Description and Business Overview

Table 152. ABB Bus Duct Sales (K Units), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

Table 153. ABB Bus Duct Product

Table 154. ABB Recent Development

Table 155. Dasheng Microgrid Corporation Information

Table 156. Dasheng Microgrid Description and Business Overview

Table 157. Dasheng Microgrid Bus Duct Sales (K Units), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

Table 158. Dasheng Microgrid Bus Duct Product

Table 159. Dasheng Microgrid Recent Development

Table 160. Huabei Changcheng Corporation Information

Table 161. Huabei Changcheng Description and Business Overview

Table 162. Huabei Changcheng Bus Duct Sales (K Units), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

Table 163. Huabei Changcheng Bus Duct Product

Table 164. Huabei Changcheng Recent Development

Table 165. WOER Corporation Information

Table 166. WOER Description and Business Overview

Table 167. WOER Bus Duct Sales (K Units), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

Table 168. WOER Bus Duct Product

Table 169. WOER Recent Development

Table 170. Lonsdaleite Corporation Information

Table 171. Lonsdaleite Description and Business Overview

Table 172. Lonsdaleite Bus Duct Sales (K Units), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

Table 173. Lonsdaleite Bus Duct Product

Table 174. Lonsdaleite Recent Development

Table 175. Amppelec Corporation Information

Table 176. Amppelec Description and Business Overview

Table 177. Amppelec Bus Duct Sales (K Units), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

Table 178. Amppelec Bus Duct Product

Table 179. Amppelec Recent Development

Table 180. Yuanda Electric Corporation Information

Table 181. Yuanda Electric Description and Business Overview

Table 182. Yuanda Electric Bus Duct Sales (K Units), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

Table 183. Yuanda Electric Bus Duct Product

Table 184. Yuanda Electric Recent Development

Table 185. Dynamic Electrical Corporation Information

Table 186. Dynamic Electrical Description and Business Overview

Table 187. Dynamic Electrical Bus Duct Sales (K Units), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

Table 188. Dynamic Electrical Bus Duct Product

Table 189. Dynamic Electrical Recent Development

Table 190. BYE Corporation Information

Table 191. BYE Description and Business Overview

Table 192. BYE Bus Duct Sales (K Units), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

Table 193. BYE Bus Duct Product

Table 194. BYE Recent Development

Table 195. Furutec Electrical Corporation Information

Table 196. Furutec Electrical Description and Business Overview

Table 197. Furutec Electrical Bus Duct Sales (K Units), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

Table 198. Furutec Electrical Bus Duct Product

Table 199. Furutec Electrical Recent Development

Table 200. Guangle Electric Corporation Information

Table 201. Guangle Electric Description and Business Overview

Table 202. Guangle Electric Bus Duct Sales (K Units), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

Table 203. Guangle Electric Bus Duct Product

Table 204. Guangle Electric Recent Development

Table 205. Baosheng Corporation Information

Table 206. Baosheng Description and Business Overview

Table 207. Baosheng Bus Duct Sales (K Units), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

Table 208. Baosheng Bus Duct Product

Table 209. Baosheng Recent Development

Table 210. Hanhe Cable Corporation Information

Table 211. Hanhe Cable Description and Business Overview

Table 212. Hanhe Cable Bus Duct Sales (K Units), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

Table 213. Hanhe Cable Bus Duct Product

Table 214. Hanhe Cable Recent Development

Table 215. PPB Corporation Information

Table 216. PPB Description and Business Overview

Table 217. PPB Bus Duct Sales (K Units), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

Table 218. PPB Bus Duct Product

Table 219. PPB Recent Development

Table 220. Larsen & Toubro Corporation Information

Table 221. Larsen & Toubro Description and Business Overview

Table 222. Larsen & Toubro Bus Duct Sales (K Units), Revenue (Million USD), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2015-2020)

Table 223. Larsen & Toubro Bus Duct Product

Table 224. Larsen & Toubro Recent Development

Table 225. Production Base and Market Concentration Rate of Raw Material

Table 226. Key Suppliers of Raw Materials

Table 227. Bus Duct Distributors List

Table 228. Bus Duct Customers List

Table 229. Market Key Trends

Table 230. Key Opportunities and Drivers: Impact Analysis (2020-2026)

Table 231. Key Challenges

Table 232. Research Programs/Design for This Report

Table 233. Key Data Information from Secondary Sources

Table 234. Key Data Information from Primary Sources

List of Figures

Figure 1. Bus Duct Product Picture

Figure 2. Global Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Type in 2020 & 2026

Figure 3. Type I Product Picture

Figure 4. Type II Product Picture

Figure 5. Global Bus Duct Market Share by Application in 2020 & 2026

Figure 6. Industrial Buildings Examples

Figure 7. Commercial Building Examples

Figure 8. Civil Buildings Examples

Figure 9. Other Application Examples

Figure 10. Global Bus Duct Sales (K Units) Growth Rate (2015-2026)

Figure 11. Global Bus Duct Revenue (US$ Million) Growth Rate (2015-2026)

Figure 12. Global Bus Duct Price Trends Growth Rate (2015-2026) (USD/Unit)

Figure 13. Global Bus Duct Revenue Market Share by Region: 2015 VS 2020

Figure 14. Global Bus Duct Revenue Market Share by Region: 2021 VS 2026

Figure 15. United States Bus Duct Revenue (Million USD) Growth Rate (2015-2026)

Figure 16. United States Bus Duct Sales (K Units) Growth Rate (2015-2026)

Figure 17. Europe Bus Duct Revenue (Million USD) Growth Rate (2015-2026)

Figure 18. Europe Bus Duct Sales (Million USD) Growth Rate (2015-2026)

Figure 19. China Bus Duct Revenue (Million USD) Growth Rate (2015-2026)

Figure 20. China Bus Duct Sales (Million USD) and Growth Rate (2015-2026)

Figure 21. Japan Bus Duct Revenue (Million USD) Growth Rate (2015-2026)

Figure 22. Japan Bus Duct Sales (Million USD) Growth Rate (2015-2026)

Figure 23. Southeast Asia Bus Duct Revenue (Million USD) Growth Rate (2015-2026)

Figure 24. Southeast Asia Bus Duct Sales (Million USD) Growth Rate (2015-2026)

Figure 25. India Bus Duct Revenue (Million USD) Growth Rate (2015-2026)

Figure 26. India Bus Duct Sales (Million USD) Growth Rate (2015-2026)

Figure 27. Global 5 Largest Bus Duct Players Market Share by Revenue in Bus Duct 2015 & 2019

Figure 28. Bus Duct Market Share by Company Type (Tier 1, Tier 2 and Tier 3): 2015 VS 2019

Figure 29. Global Bus Duct Revenue Share by Type (2015-2020)

Figure 30. Global Bus Duct Revenue Growth Rate by Type in 2015 & 2019

Figure 31. Global Bus Duct Revenue Share by Application (2015-2020)

Figure 32. Global Bus Duct Revenue Growth Rate by Application in 2015 & 2019

Figure 33. United States Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Type in 2019

Figure 34. United States Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Type in 2019

Figure 35. Europe Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Company in 2019

Figure 36. Europe Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Type in 2019

Figure 37. Europe Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Application in 2019

Figure 38. China Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Company in 2019

Figure 39. China Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Type in 2019

Figure 40. China Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Application in 2019

Figure 41. Japan Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Company in 2019

Figure 42. Japan Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Type in 2019

Figure 43. Japan Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Application in 2019

Figure 44. Southeast Asia Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Company in 2019

Figure 45. Southeast Asia Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Type in 2019

Figure 46. Southeast Asia Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Application in 2019

Figure 47. India Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Company in 2019

Figure 48. India Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Type in 2019

Figure 49. India Bus Duct Sales Market Share by Application in 2019

Figure 50. Schneider Electric Total Revenue (US$ Million): 2019 Compared with 2018

Figure 51. Siemens Total Revenue (US$ Million): 2019 Compared with 2018

Figure 52. GE Ind. Total Revenue (US$ Million): 2019 Compared with 2018

Figure 53. Eaton Total Revenue (US$ Million): 2019 Compared with 2018

Figure 54. LS Cable Total Revenue (US$ Million): 2019 Compared with 2018

Figure 55. UEC Total Revenue (US$ Million): 2019 Compared with 2018

Figure 56. Huapeng Group Total Revenue (US$ Million): 2019 Compared with 2018

Figure 57. C&S Electric Total Revenue (US$ Million): 2019 Compared with 2018

Figure 58. DBTS Ind Total Revenue (US$ Million): 2019 Compared with 2018

Figure 59. Godrej Busbar Systems Total Revenue (US$ Million): 2019 Compared with 2018

Figure 60. Furukawa Electric Total Revenue (US$ Million): 2019 Compared with 2018

Figure 61. Powell Total Revenue (US$ Million): 2019 Compared with 2018

Figure 62. Honeywell Total Revenue (US$ Million): 2019 Compared with 2018

Figure 63. WETOWN Total Revenue (US$ Million): 2019 Compared with 2018

Figure 64. Somet Total Revenue (US$ Million): 2019 Compared with 2018

Figure 65. ABB Total Revenue (US$ Million): 2019 Compared with 2018

Figure 66. Dasheng Microgrid Total Revenue (US$ Million): 2019 Compared with 2018

Figure 67. Huabei Changcheng Total Revenue (US$ Million): 2019 Compared with 2018

Figure 68. WOER Total Revenue (US$ Million): 2019 Compared with 2018

Figure 69. Lonsdaleite Total Revenue (US$ Million): 2019 Compared with 2018

Figure 70. Amppelec Total Revenue (US$ Million): 2019 Compared with 2018

Figure 71. Yuanda Electric Total Revenue (US$ Million): 2019 Compared with 2018

Figure 72. Dynamic Electrical Total Revenue (US$ Million): 2019 Compared with 2018

Figure 73. BYE Total Revenue (US$ Million): 2019 Compared with 2018

Figure 74. Furutec Electrical Total Revenue (US$ Million): 2019 Compared with 2018

Figure 75. Guangle Electric Total Revenue (US$ Million): 2019 Compared with 2018

Figure 76. Baosheng Total Revenue (US$ Million): 2019 Compared with 2018

Figure 77. Hanhe Cable Total Revenue (US$ Million): 2019 Compared with 2018

Figure 78. PPB Total Revenue (US$ Million): 2019 Compared with 2018

Figure 79. Larsen & Toubro Total Revenue (US$ Million): 2019 Compared with 2018

Figure 80. Key Raw Materials Price Trend

Figure 81. Manufacturing Cost Structure of Bus Duct

Figure 82. Manufacturing Process Analysis of Bus Duct

Figure 83. Bus Duct Industrial Chain Analysis

Figure 84. Channels of Distribution

Figure 85. Distributors Profiles

Figure 86. Porter's Five Forces Analysis

Figure 87. Bottom-up and Top-down Approaches for This Report

Figure 88. Data Triangulation

Figure 89. Key Executives Interviewed



【掲載企業】

Schneider Electric、、Siemens、、GE Ind.、、Eaton、、LS Cable、、UEC、、Huapeng Group、、C&S Electric、、DBTS Ind、、Godrej Busbar Systems、、Furukawa Electric、、Powell、、Honeywell、、WETOWN、、Somet、、ABB、、Dasheng Microgrid、、Huabei Changcheng、、WOER、、Lonsdaleite、、Amppelec、、Yuanda Electric、、Dynamic Electrical、、BYE、、Furutec Electrical、、Guangle Electric、、Baosheng、、Hanhe Cable、、PPB、、Larsen & Toubro、

【レポートのキーワード】

バスダクト、エアスプライスバスダクト(BMC)、集中断熱プラグバスダクト(CMC)、高強度密閉型バスダクト(CFW)のタイプ、産業用建物、商業用建物、市民用建物

★調査レポート[世界のバスダクト市場レポート2020年] (コード:QYR20JN08546)販売に関する免責事項を必ずご確認ください。
★調査レポート[世界のバスダクト市場レポート2020年]についてメールでお問い合わせ


◆H&Iグローバルリサーチのお客様(例)◆